B&B Dublin


Thank you for visiting Highfield House in Co. Dublin. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6642735
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Muckross Drive House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634290
Annagh House Clontarf B&B Dublin 01 8338841
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 074 9561997
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 066 9477251
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139263
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0 868484564
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
O Driscolls Glin B&B Limerick 068 26947
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0+353669157119
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
O'Neills Pub and Townhouse Dublin City B&B Dublin 01 6714074
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Aaron Lodge Templeglantine B&B Limerick 0894835666
Lisnagree Galway City B&B Galway 091520230
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Country Haven Ballybunion B&B Kerry 0879817053
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 066 9158118
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 00868433946
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 01 8748384
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Watersedge Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641707
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634438
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217